IS IT VEGAN?

Is BUFFALO MILK GELATO vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water buffalo milk sugar dextrose cocoa powder glucose skim milk powder

Full Ingredient List

water buffalo milk, sugar, dextrose, cocoa powder, glucose, skim milk powder.

UPC

866551000018
Created by Steve