IS IT VEGAN?

Is BURNIN' HOT CLASSIC FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, BURNIN' HOT CLASSIC vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

potatoes corn sunflower or canola oil corn maltodextrin sugar dextrose salt barley flour yeast monosodium glutamate red 40 lake onion powder spice cottonseed oil natural flavoring garl

Full Ingredient List

potatoes, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: corn, sunflower, or canola oil), corn maltodextrin, sugar, dextrose, salt, barley flour, yeast, monosodium glutamate, red 40 lake, onion powder, spice, cottonseed oil, natural flavoring, garl

UPC

078742316116
Created by Steve