IS IT VEGAN?

Is BURNT MAPLE CRUNCH 45% CACAO ORGANIC MILK CHOCOLATE, BURNT MAPLE CRUNCH vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic fair trade cane sugar organic direct trade cocoa butter organic whole milk powder organic direct trade cacao beans organic maple sugar

Full Ingredient List

organic fair trade cane sugar, organic direct trade cocoa butter, organic whole milk powder, organic direct trade cacao beans, organic maple sugar.

UPC

854665006071
Created by Steve