IS IT VEGAN?

Is BURRATA vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

crafted in wisconsin from pasteurized milk cream vinegar enzymes salt

Full Ingredient List

crafted in wisconsin from pasteurized milk, cream, vinegar, enzymes, salt.

UPC

031142001273
Created by Steve