IS IT VEGAN?

Is BURRATA FRESH MOZZARELLA CHEESE BALLS FILLED WITH SHREDS OF MOZZARELLA SOAKED IN CREAM, BURRATA vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

crafted in wisconsin from pasteurized milk and cream vinegar enzymes salt

Full Ingredient List

crafted in wisconsin from pasteurized milk and cream, vinegar, enzymes, salt.

UPC

031142001204
Created by Steve