IS IT VEGAN?
Is BURRATA FRESH MOZZARELLA CHEESE FILLED WITH SHREDS OF MOZZARELLA SOAKED IN CREAM, BURRATA vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pasteurized milk and cream
vinegar
enzymes
salt
Full Ingredient List
pasteurized milk and cream, vinegar, enzymes, salt.
UPC
031142001143
Created by
Steve