IS IT VEGAN?
Is BUSSETO FOODS, CLASSICO, PREMIUM GENOA vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pork
salt
dextrose
natural flavorings
wine
sodium erythorbate
sodium nitrite
lactic acid starter culture
Full Ingredient List
pork, salt, and less than 2% of the following: dextrose, natural flavorings, wine, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, lactic acid starter culture.
UPC
247165603152
Created by
Steve