IS IT VEGAN?

Are BUTTER CREAM CRACKERS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour sugar partially hydrogenated &/or hydrogenated coconut palm palm kernel or blends cheese powder milk powder salt baking soda artificial butter flavor

Full Ingredient List

wheat flour, sugar, vegetable oil (partially hydrogenated &/or hydrogenated coconut, palm, palm kernel or blends), cheese powder, milk powder, salt, baking soda, artificial butter flavor.

UPC

4800116099020
Created by Steve