IS IT VEGAN?
Is BUTTER LETTUCE vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
lettuce
Full Ingredient List
lettuce.
UPC
07789018872
Created by
Steve