IS IT VEGAN?

Is BUTTER-MAPLE ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED SYRUP vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup high fructose corn syrup water invert sugar syrup natural and artificial flavors caramel color potassium sorbate sodium hexametaphosphate

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup, high fructose corn syrup, water, invert sugar syrup, natural and artificial flavors, caramel color, potassium sorbate (preservative), sodium hexametaphosphate.

UPC

075200009368
Created by Steve