IS IT VEGAN?

Is BUTTER PREMIUM BEANS, BUTTER vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

butter beans water salt calcium disodium edta

Full Ingredient List

butter beans, water, salt, calcium disodium edta (for color retention).

UPC

041331024440
Created by Steve