IS IT VEGAN?

Is BUTTER SALTED HALF STICKS, BUTTER SALTED vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sweet cream salt

Full Ingredient List

sweet cream, salt.

UPC

034500151351
Created by Steve