IS IT VEGAN?
Is BUTTER SPREAD, HONEY vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cream
sugar
canola oil
water
honey
salt
natural flavor
citric acid
guar gum
Full Ingredient List
cream, sugar, canola oil, water, honey, salt, natural flavor, citric acid, guar gum.
UPC
03450015112
Created by
Steve