IS IT VEGAN?

Is BUTTER SPREAD WITH CANOLA OIL VALUE PACK, CANOLA OIL vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sweet cream canola oil salt

Full Ingredient List

sweet cream, canola oil, salt.

UPC

034500151900
Created by Steve