IS IT VEGAN?
Is BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUTS, BUTTER TOFFEE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
peanuts
sweet cream
salt
artificial flavor
soy lecithin
Full Ingredient List
sugar, peanuts, salted butter (sweet cream, salt), artificial flavor (vanilla powder), salt, soy lecithin.
UPC
034952592146
Created by
Steve