IS IT VEGAN?
Is BUTTER TOFFEE POPCORN, BUTTER TOFFEE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
popcorn
cream
salt
sunflower oil
almonds
soy lecithin
baking soda and vanilla
Full Ingredient List
sugar, popcorn, butter (cream, salt), sunflower oil, almonds, soy lecithin, salt, baking soda and vanilla (natural flavor).
UPC
041770806706
Created by
Steve