IS IT VEGAN?

Is BUTTER WITH CANOLA OIL, CANOLA OIL vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sweet cream canola oil salt

Full Ingredient List

sweet cream, canola oil, salt.

UPC

034500151191
Created by Steve