IS IT VEGAN?

Is BUTTER WITH CANOLA OIL SPREAD, CANOLA OIL vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sweet cream canola oil tricalcium phosphate salt vitamin d3

Full Ingredient List

sweet cream, canola oil, tricalcium phosphate, contains less than 2% of salt, vitamin d3.

UPC

034500152051
Created by Steve