IS IT VEGAN?
Is BUTTER WITH CANOLA OIL SPREAD vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sweet cream
canola oil
salt
Full Ingredient List
sweet cream, canola oil, salt.
UPC
034500151955
Created by
Steve