IS IT VEGAN?
Is BUTTER WITH COARSE SEASALT vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
butter
coarse sea salt
Full Ingredient List
butter, coarse sea salt.
UPC
853832005046
Created by
Steve