IS IT VEGAN?
Are BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT HALF STICKS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sweet cream
olive oil
salt and sea salt
Full Ingredient List
sweet cream, olive oil, salt and sea salt.
UPC
034500151931
Created by
Steve