IS IT VEGAN?
Is BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT, OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sweet cream
olive oil
salt
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
sweet cream, olive oil, salt, sea salt.
UPC
034500140027
Created by
Steve