IS IT VEGAN?

Is BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT SPREAD vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sweet cream olive oil salt sea salt

Full Ingredient List

sweet cream, olive oil, salt, sea salt.

UPC

034500144506
Created by Steve