IS IT VEGAN?

Are BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE WITH ALMONDS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

isomalt almonds cream salt unsweetened chocolate alkali palm oil polydextrose cocoa butter soy lecithin acesulfame potassium vanilla sucralose

Full Ingredient List

isomalt, almonds, butter (cream, salt), unsweetened chocolate processed with alkali, palm oil, polydextrose, cocoa butter, soy lecithin (emulsifier), acesulfame potassium, vanilla (natural flavor), and sucralose.

UPC

041770047703
Created by Steve