IS IT VEGAN?
Is BUTTERY FLAVORED PUFF CORN, BUTTERY vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
soybean oil
commeal
salt
artificial butter flavor
Full Ingredient List
soybean oil, commeal, salt, artificial butter flavor
UPC
088637123224
Created by
Steve