IS IT VEGAN?
Is BUTTERY PARMESAN GARLIC SAUCE, BUTTERY PARMESAN GARLIC vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
butter
parmesan cheese
hot sauce
minced garlic and olive oil
Full Ingredient List
butter, parmesan cheese, hot sauce, minced garlic and olive oil.
UPC
705896400032
Created by
Steve