IS IT VEGAN?

Is BUTTERY SPREAD WITH OLIVE OIL vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

olive oil coconut oil canola oil water salt vegetable monoglycerides soy lecithin vitamin e acetate natural flavor natural colour citric acid vitamin d

Full Ingredient List

vegetable oils (olive oil, coconut oil, canola oil), water, salt (1%), vegetable monoglycerides (emulsifier 471), soy lecithin, vitamin e acetate, natural flavor, natural colour (beta carotene), citric acid, vitamin d.

UPC

848810000205
Created by Steve