IS IT VEGAN?

Is C-BLAST CITRUS + ACEROLA CHERRY PROBIOTICS PLUS SHOT, C-BLAST vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pineapple juice mango juice acerola cherry purified water green tea black tea dried cane sugar dairy-free probiotic cultures orange juice lime juice

Full Ingredient List

*pineapple juice, *mango juice, *acerola cherry, purified water, *green tea, *black tea, *dried cane sugar (used for fermentation), dairy-free probiotic cultures, *orange juice, *lime juice

UPC

856180007236
Created by Steve