IS IT VEGAN?

Is CA CRAFT BEER CHEDDAR vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pasteurized cow's milk cheese cultures enzymes salt beer

Full Ingredient List

pasteurized cow's milk, cheese cultures, enzymes, (microbial rennet), salt, beer.

UPC

828280001780
Created by Steve