IS IT VEGAN?

Is CACAO ESPRESSO ALMOND BUTTER, CACAO ESPRESSO vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds organic coconut oil organic honey organic cacao nibs espresso beans vanilla beans sea salt

Full Ingredient List

almonds, organic coconut oil, organic honey, organic cacao nibs, espresso beans, vanilla beans, sea salt

UPC

857628006118
Created by Steve