IS IT VEGAN?
Is CACAO ESPRESSO ALMOND BUTTER, CACAO ESPRESSO vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds
organic coconut oil
organic honey
organic cacao nibs
espresso beans
vanilla beans
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
almonds, organic coconut oil, organic honey, organic cacao nibs, espresso beans, vanilla beans, sea salt
UPC
857628006118
Created by
Steve