IS IT VEGAN?
Is CAFE DE OLLA CINNAMON INSTANT COFFEE BEVERAGE, CAFE DE OLLA vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
coffee caramelized sugar
artificial flavor
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: coffee caramelized sugar, artificial flavor.
UPC
028000991913
Created by
Steve