IS IT VEGAN?

Is CAFFEINATED 100% PURE BREWED TEA CONCENTRATE vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water tea caramel coloring citric acid sodium benzoate caffeine

Full Ingredient List

water, tea, caramel coloring, citric acid, sodium benzoate, caffeine.

UPC

745056333329
Created by Steve