IS IT VEGAN?

Is CAFFEINE FREE CREAM SODA, CREAM vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carbonated water high fructose corn syrup natural and artificial flavors citric acid caramel color potassium benzoate

Full Ingredient List

carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, natural and artificial flavors, citric acid, caramel color, potassium benzoate (preservative).

UPC

041415056367
Created by Steve