IS IT VEGAN?

Is CAFFEINE FREE DIET COLA vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carbonated water caramel color phosphoric acid potassium benzoate sucralose citric acid acesulfame potassium natural flavor gum acacia

Full Ingredient List

carbonated water, caramel color, phosphoric acid, potassium benzoate (preservative), sucralose, citric acid, acesulfame potassium, natural flavor, gum acacia.

UPC

041415068360
Created by Steve