IS IT VEGAN?

Is CAFFEINE FREE LAXATIVE TEA vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cassia senna mint leaves

Full Ingredient List

cassia senna & mint leaves.

UPC

041331052115
Created by Steve