IS IT VEGAN?

Is CAFFEINE FREE LEMONLIME FLAVORED SODA, LEMONLIME vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carbonated water high fructose corn syrup natural flavors citric acid potassium citrate potassium benzoate

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, natural flavors, citric acid, potassium citrate, potassium benzoate (preservative).

UPC

041415088368
Created by Steve