IS IT VEGAN?

Is CAFFEINE FREE TEA vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

melissa

Full Ingredient List

melissa

UPC

041331052146
Created by Steve