IS IT VEGAN?

Is CAIN, CHIPOTLE RANCH, CAIN, CHIPOTLE RANCH vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

soybean oil distilled vinegar corn syrup water cultured butter milk salt egg yolk garlic juice milk culture salt and enzymes chipotle pepper sodium acid sulfate spices potassium sorbate xanthan gum monosodium glutamate and natural flavors calcium disodium edta to protect flavor

Full Ingredient List

soybean oil, distilled vinegar, corn syrup, water, cultured butter milk (milk and cultures), salt, egg, yolk, garlic juice, asiago cheese (milk, culture, salt and enzymes), chipotle pepper, salt, sodium acid sulfate, spices, potassium sorbate (preservative), xanthan gum, monosodium glutamate and natural flavors calcium disodium edta to protect flavor.

UPC

045200071603
Created by Steve