IS IT VEGAN?

Is CAJUN INFUSED OLIVE OIL vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pure olive oil cayenne pepper granulated garlic red pepper flakes spices paprika

Full Ingredient List

100% pure olive oil, cayenne pepper, granulated garlic, red pepper flakes, spices, paprika

UPC

170471425036
Created by Steve