IS IT VEGAN?
Is CAJUN KICK KOMBUCHA vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
purified water,black and green tea,dried cane sugar
,hibiscus,fresh pressed ginger juice,lemon juice,tangerine juice,cayenne pepper,kombucha culture
Full Ingredient List
purified water,*black and green tea,*dried cane sugar (used for fermentation),*hibiscus,*fresh pressed ginger juice,*lemon juice,*tangerine juice,*cayenne pepper,*kombucha culture
UPC
856180007007
Created by
Steve