IS IT VEGAN?

Is CAKE BATTER STRAWBERRY ROYALE CREAMY CAKE BATTER INSPIRED PUDDING OVER A SWEET STRAWBERRY PUREE DECADENT DESSERTS, CAKE BATTER STRAWBERRY ROYALE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

whole milk cream sugar whole eggs modified corn starch natural flavor salt annatto cane sugar strawberries water strawberry flavor natural flavors citric acid and fruit and vegetable juice concentrate

Full Ingredient List

cake batter pudding (whole milk, cream, sugar, whole eggs, modified corn starch, natural flavor, salt, annatto [color]), strawberry filling (cane sugar, strawberries, water, modified corn starch, strawberry flavor with other natural flavors, citric acid and fruit and vegetable juice concentrate for color).

UPC

044276080168
Created by Steve