IS IT VEGAN?
Is CALAMANSI CITRUS DRINK, CALAMANSI vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
filtered water
calamansi juice
organic cane sugar
ascorbic acid
Full Ingredient List
filtered water, calamansi juice, organic cane sugar, ascorbic acid (vitamin c).
UPC
850633008115
Created by
Steve