IS IT VEGAN?

Is CALAVO, AVOCADO HUMMUS, RED ONION & ROASTED GARLIC, RED ONION & ROASTED GARLIC vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

chickpeas hass avocado red onion serrano pepper sea salt natural roasted garlic flavor lime juice concentrate garlic cilantro natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

chickpeas, hass avocado, red onion, serrano pepper, sea salt, natural roasted garlic flavor, lime juice concentrate, garlic, cilantro, natural flavor.

UPC

070740645700
Created by Steve