IS IT VEGAN?

Is CALAVO, GUACAMOLE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

hass avocado tomatillo onion garlic sea salt jalapeno pepper cilantro natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

hass avocado, tomatillo, onion, garlic, sea salt, jalapeno pepper, cilantro, natural flavor.

UPC

070740616106
Created by Steve