IS IT VEGAN?

Is CALAVO, GUACAMOLE, PICO DE GALLO RECIPE, MEDIUM SPICE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

hass avocado tomato onion garlic jalapeno pepper sea salt cilantro natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

hass avocado, tomato onion, garlic, jalapeno pepper, sea salt cilantro, natural flavor.

UPC

070740616120
Created by Steve