IS IT VEGAN?

Is CALAVO, GUACAMOLE, SPICY, SPICY vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

hass avocado tomato onion jalapeno pepper serrano pepper sea salt garlic cilantro

Full Ingredient List

hass avocado, tomato, onion, jalapeno pepper, serrano pepper, sea salt, garlic, cilantro.

UPC

070740612115
Created by Steve