IS IT VEGAN?
Is CALIDAD SUPREMA ALMOND HONEY CRUNCH vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
toasted almonds
maltitol
sorbitol
white of egg
wafer
and sweetener
Full Ingredient List
toasted almonds, sweeteners (maltitol, sorbitol), white of egg, wafer (potato starch) and sweetener (acesulfame-k).
UPC
041331062749
Created by
Steve