IS IT VEGAN?

Is CALIFORNIA BALSAMIC VINEGAR vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cooked grape must red wine vinegar

Full Ingredient List

cooked grape must, red wine vinegar.

UPC

678583500004
Created by Steve