IS IT VEGAN?
Is CALIFORNIA BALSAMIC VINEGAR vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cooked grape must
red wine vinegar
Full Ingredient List
cooked grape must, red wine vinegar.
UPC
678583500004
Created by
Steve